Test-seite 3: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
| Zeile 15: | Zeile 15: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |'''Water''' <br>Produced: [[File:Wasser.png|20px|link=]] Water: 3 - Duration: 5 min |
|} | |} | ||
[[#top| top of page]] -- [[home page| home page]] | [[#top| top of page]] -- [[home page| home page]] | ||
| Zeile 51: | Zeile 51: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Food (smoked fish) Needed: [[File:Brennholz.png| | + | |Food (smoked fish) Needed: [[File:Brennholz.png|20px|link=]] Firewood: 2 <br>Produced: [[File:Fisch.png|20px]] Fish: 10 - Duration: 120 min |
|} | |} | ||
[[#top| top of page]] -- [[home page| home page]] | [[#top| top of page]] -- [[home page| home page]] | ||
| Zeile 67: | Zeile 67: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Quartz'''<br> Required: [[File:Nahrung.png|20px|link=]] Food: 2 - [[File:Werkzeug.png|20px|link=]] Tool: 1<br>Produced: [[File: | + | |'''Quartz'''<br> Required: [[File:Nahrung.png|20px|link=]] Food: 2 - [[File:Werkzeug.png|20px|link=]] Tool: 1<br>Produced: [[File:Quarz.png|20px|link=]] Quartz: 2 - Duration: 360 min |
|'''Lime''' <br> Needed: [[File:Nahrung.png|20px|link=]] Food: 10 - [[File:Werkzeug.png|20px|link=]] Tool: 5<br>Produced: [[File:Kalk.png|20px|link=]] Lime: 6 - Duration: 120 min | |'''Lime''' <br> Needed: [[File:Nahrung.png|20px|link=]] Food: 10 - [[File:Werkzeug.png|20px|link=]] Tool: 5<br>Produced: [[File:Kalk.png|20px|link=]] Lime: 6 - Duration: 120 min | ||
|} | |} | ||
Aktuelle Version vom 20. Juni 2019, 16:19 Uhr
back to Buildings - forward to Buildings with 800 inhabitants or more
Buildings 300 - 799 inhabitants
Importend:
Each building and also fields require 30 inhabitants.
Now your inhabitants are moving in.
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Buildings with 300 or more inhabitants

- from at least 300 inhabitants
- enough sleeping places through houses
Stone: 3 -
Tool: 1
Construction time: 15 minutes
| Water Produced: |
Gold mine

- from at least 300 inhabitants
- enough sleeping places through houses
Wood: 3 -
Stone: 9 -
Tool: 3 -
Boards: 6
Construction time: 30 minutes
| Gold ore Produced: |
Fisherman
(Food production of the fisherman)

- at least 300 inhabitants
Wood: 6 -
Tool: 3 -
Boards : 6
Construction time : 60 minutes
Can only be built by the pond. Even if you have built the fisherman, you can still fetch water from the pond.
| Food (smoked fish) Needed: Produced: |
Quartz break

- from at least 300 inhabitants
- enough sleeping places through houses
Wood: 6 -
Iron: 3 -
Tool: 6 -
Boards: 3
Construction time: 360 minutes
| Quartz Required: Produced: |
Lime Needed: Produced: |
Saline

- from at least 300 inhabitants
- enough sleeping places through houses
Wood: 6 -
Iron: 3 -
Tool: 6 -
Boards: 3
Construction time: 360 minutes
| "Washing sand" needed: Produced: |
Salt Required: Produced: |